I kannel

Kaisa-Mari Lehis HV (Võhma, 2010 sügis)
Paula Linde (Rakvere, 2014 sügis)
Laureen Luik (Viljandi, 2014 kevad)
Eliise Pikk (Viljandi, 2014 suvi)
Stella Elisabeth Saar (Ülenurme, 2013 suvi)
Siret Suigusaar (Karksi-Nuia, 2006 sügis)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II kannel

Ursula Ilves HV (Viljandi, 2012 kevad)
Nora Nõmm (Tartu. 2014 suvi)
Triinu Orgmets (Rakvere, 2015 suvi)
Maarit Puusik (Rakvere, 2015 suvi)
Elsbet Helena Tiitus (Viljandi, 2014 kevad)
Nelle-Ann Vare (Ülenurme, 2013 suvi)
Heidi Öövel (Karksi-Nuia, 2001 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III kannel

Sandra Serena Sulin HV (Saku, 2011 kevad)
Paulina Andrejeva (Keila, 2017 suvi)
Miia Polding (Saku, 2014 suvi)
Ege Emma Rohusalu (Ülenurme, 2013 suvi)
Regina Univer (Viljandi, 2014 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bass

Anne-Ly Suvi HV (Viljandi, 2012 kevad)
Raili Käär (Pärnu, 2001 suvi)
Katriin-Liisbeth Lillbok (Rakvere, 2014 sügis)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juhendajad

Ruth Kuhi (Tartu, 2001 suvi)
Laura Linnaks (Tallinn, 2001 suvi)
Ann Kase (Tallinn, 2006 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Väiksed kanneldajad

I-I kannel

Hanna Liis Esnar (Loo, 2017 sügis)
Katariina Kang (Saku, 2017 suvi)
Mirtel Mutli (Viljandi, 2017 suvi)
Meel Suursild (Pärnu, 2018 kevad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I-II kannel

Liidia Baranyai (Tartu, 2018 kevad)
Elerin Leppik (Viljandi, 2018 suvi)
Emmi Milda Ots (Saku, 2017 suvi)
Liisa Mäesalu (Karksi-Nuia, 2017 sügis)
Moonika Voitka (Loo, 2017 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II kannel

Alice Kasemets (Rakvere, 2017 suvi)
Mariann Koik (Saku, 2017 suvi)
Joosep Käär (Pärnu, 2014 sügis)
Marta Mia Laur (Viimsi, 2017 suvi)
Liisbet Liister (Rakvere, 2017 suvi)
Pärja Olbrei (Tartu, 2018 kevad)
Anette Valter (Rakvere, 2018 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bass

Lenna Purga (Viljandi, 2017 suvi)
Berit Ruusväli (Karksi-Nuia, 2018 sügis)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juhendajad

Pille Bergmann (Viljandi, 2001 suvi)
Gerda Merila (Viljandi, 2005 sügis)
Hanna Vallimägi (Tartu, 2013 suvi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orkestris on mänginud:

Viola Viia Aabloo (2017 suvi – 2018 suvi)
Maarja All
Greete-Caisa Allik (2010 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Astrid Bogdanov (2014 suvi – 2016 suvi)
Anna-Liisa Eller
Heili Heinaste
Ragne Hepner
Maria Hindreko (2011 kevad – 2017 suvi)
Mari-Ann Jürima
Anneli Jüristo
Laure Kiivit (2014 kevad – 2015 suvi)
Maiki Kiivit (2010 suvi – 2013 suvi)
Siiri Kliimson (2008 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Rainer Koik
Katrin Kokelmann
Annabel Kongi (2008 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Tõnis Peeter Kull (2006 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Kaisa Käosaar (2008 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Kerstin Kütt
Katriin Lember
Liisi Laanemets
Laura Lindpere (2002 suvi – 2007 suvi)
Lee Ann Madissoon (2011 kevad – 2016 suvi)
Ella Maidre (juhendaja, 2001 suvi – 2006 suvi)
Emma Loona Mängli
Maarja Müür
Martin Oder
Egle Palm
Pille-Riin Pleer (2007 suvi – 2008 suvi)
Karol Pulk
Aet Põldma (2001 suvi – 2014 suvi)
Kristina Põldmaa
Kertu-Kai Põldvere
Maiu Roosma
Elis Saarelaid (2015 suvi – 2018 sügis)
Kati Savitski (2002 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Triin Schneider
Maria Sidorova
Margit Sillaste
Ney-Lii Soomets
Helina Sosi (2010 sügis – 2016 kevad)
Kristi Suigusaar (2012 kevad – 2017 suvi)
Lenna-Liis Suvi (2017 suvi – 2018 kevad)
Diana Taal (2009 kevad – 2013 suvi)
Emma-Loore Tae (2010 suvi – 2012 kevad)
Maali Tars (2010 suvi – 2015 suvi)
Kaari Talvet (2006 sügis – 2011 kevad)
Berta Teesalu (2017 sügis – 2018 kevad)
Triin Toomesaar
Marie Johanna Univer (2008 suvi – 2017 suvi)
Teele Vaalma (2002 suvi – 2014 suvi)
Laura-Maria Vahimets
Silvia Vahu
Nele Valgepea
Koit Vatsel
Liis Veersalu
Jaanus Väljaots (2002 suvi – 2014 suvi)

HV – häälerühmavanem